Loading...
Route 623 2017-06-03T02:49:57+00:00

Route 623

Condong, Tweed Valley Way, Greenhills

Route 623
Monday - Friday (AM)
Destination
Sunnyside7.509.1510.00
Main St------10.02
Tourist Office7.539.1810.04
McLeod St, Condong8.009.23---
Railway Station---9.3110.05
Greenhills C/Van Park---9.3410.07
Art Gallery---9.3510.08
Greenhills Lodge---9.3710.10
Smiths St / River St---9.3910.12
Wardrop St---9.4010.13
Sunny Side8.259.4510.15
Route 623
Monday - Friday(PM)
Destination
Sunnyside11.552.252.404.00
Main St11.572.272.424.02
Tourist Office11.592.292.444.04
McLeod St, Condong------2.50---
Railway Station12.002.30---4.05
Greenhills C/Van Park12.022.32---4.07
Art Gallery12.032.33---4.08
Greenhills Lodge12.052.35---4.10
Smiths St / River St12.062.37---4.12
Wardrop St12.072.38---4.13
Sunny Side12.102.4003.054.15
Route 623
Saturday (AM, PM)
Destination
Sunnyside9.1511.00
Main St---11.02
Tourist Office9.1811.04
McLeod St, Condong9.2311.09
Railway Station9.3111.17
Greenhills C/Van Park9.3411.20
Art Gallery9.3511.21
Greenhills Lodge9.3711.23
Smiths St / River St9.3911.25
Wardrop St9.4011.28
Sunny Side9.4511.30

SERVICES DO NOT OPERATE ON PUBLIC HOLIDAYS

ROUTES WITH MARKED WILL GENERALLY BE SERVICED BY A FULLY WHEELCHAIR ACCESSIBLE BUS